137Km

DESCARGA TU DIPLOMA CON TU MARCA

Dorsal

Nombre ClubTiempoDiploma
1ALFONSO GUTIÉRREZ04:44:42
2RUBEN PERAL CAÑOMIRANDES05:24:19
3PEDRO CEPEDACC IRUNES04:58:06
4MARCOS VALDES ARGUELLES05:59:54
5JAVIER ARES MUIÑOSBICIA205:54:55
6MANUEL CASTAÑÓN COLÁS05:59:44
9JORGE LASTRA HERRERIALASTRA TEAM BIKES04:44:08
10MARCELO CORTES SANCHEZ05:37:00
11LUIS MIGUEL RUIZ ORTIZINDEPENDIENTE05:50:16
12LUIS HERENA SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN05:00:35
13MIKEL ARANA AZULAZALDIBARKO LAGUN-ARTEA04:27:38
15VICTOR RIVERO AGUIRRECASCOL04:36:48
16ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ CADIÑANOSCICLISTAS MIRANDES05:24:26
17RUBÉN GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZSD TRABAJADORES DE BRIDGESTONE04:55:51
18JOSE ANTONIO CALVILLO ORTIZMIRANDES05:40:00
19ROBERTO ALVAREZ BAYONsin club04:49:25
20JORGE M. SAN EMETERIO ARGOSC. D. CICLÓPOLIS05:49:17
21ALBERTO IGLESIAS SANZ05:18:30
23CARLOS URQUIJO SABANDOS.D.GURUTZ URDIÑA05:38:36
24RAUL GONZALEZELORRIOKO BANAN BANAN05:24:22
25ARTURO GARCIA CASABALLASTRA TEAM04:25:56
28RUBEN PAZOS RODRIGUEZERMUKO TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA05:58:00
29ANDONI ALCON IBARLUCEA05:16:12
30MANUEL VELARDE MORCILLOINDEPENDIENTE05:34:23
31RAUL GARCIA DIAZ05:41:34
32JORGE MARTIN RODRIGUEZCC BICICLETAS SANCHEZ-CACHULI05:02:11
34ENRIQUE MUSUMECI MONTOYA05:57:29
35JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ U.C. MEDINESA05:30:58
36ALEJANDRO CUESTA MARTINEZPEÑA MARIO GONZALEZ04:54:02
38MIKEL EGUIGUREN GONZALEZ06:24:14
41ANTONIO GUTIÉRREZ MARTÍNEZRIBERA ARROYO,C.D.C.04:57:57
42CARLOS RUIZ DE LOIZAGA PERALCLUB CICLISTA MIRANDES05:24:41
43FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ05:32:40
44BEATRIZ SANTA CRUZ05:59:31
45MIGUEL ANGEL DUO ZUBIAURELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN05:35:58
48BORJA ANGULO04:44:33
49EMILIO LASTRA HERRERIAC.C.CASTREÑO04:29:12
50JAVIER TORRE FERNANDEZS.C ZALLA05:19:49
52AGUSTIN LOPEZ GONZALEZA.D.MONTEDOBRA05:31:24
53LUIS ANGEL BOLADO AGUIRREA.D.MONTEDOBRA05:09:53
54JOSE LUIS GOMEZ RUEDAA.D.MONTEDOBRA04:34:07
55IBAI ARRUABARRENA JAUREGIBXK05:42:58
56JUAN ANTONIO SAINZ DE LA RIVADALEPARRIBA05:53:31
58JESÚS MUÑOZ JIMENEZ05:18:26
60MIGUEL ANGEL FUENTES FERNANDEZ04:41:09
61PABLO JIMENEZ ELVIRABARRANKA TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA04:41:07
62JESÚS MARI MARTÍNEZ DÍEZS,C, GOIZALDE05:54:33
63FELIX MEDINA GARCIAERMUKO TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA06:12:31
64PABLO HOLGUERA MUÑIZC.C TRASONA04:52:35
65SERGIO GUTIERREZ DIAZMTB TORRELAVEGA05:33:23
67BENIGNO GARCÍA VEGATÁNDEM SPORT C.C.05:17:57
68BASILIO ALDAY GONZALEZCICLISTA CASTREÑO04:54:44
71ANTONIO GARCÍA HEREDIA05:55:59
72DANIEL SUAREZ REYESCC TRASONA04:54:25
73JON ANDER ATUCHA FERNANDEZELORRIO BANAN BANAN05:47:49
74GORKA CARRO ITURBE05:44:04
76JESUS GANDARA BARRIGON05:30:21
78JORGE NOVAL MARTÍNEZPSM BAJO NALON04:54:52
80JORGE DE TORO URRUTIA05:21:05
81MIKEL MORILLASJUJUS Y GOZADERAS05:40:52
84ENEKO GARCIA MILIKUA04:43:46
85JESUS VALLEJO ECHEZARRETACICLOTURISTAS CAMARGO04:46:05
89ALFREDO AZPIAZU GUTIERREZ04:37:29
90AXIER SAEZ DE ARREGI04:59:24
91ALEXANDER ARANCETA 04:59:11
92LUIS BORJA GARCIA MENENDEZC.C SANTI PEREZ MIRADOR DEL NALÓN04:44:54
93JOSE ANTONIO CORRADA CUETOTANDEM SPORT05:17:57
94ALBERTO LIGERO LOPEZGNG-AELVASA-GALDAKAOTE04:25:12
95JOAQUIN DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ05:11:06
96ADOLFO GARCIA CABALLEROCCCASTREÑO04:56:32
98ARKAITZ ERMETXEO ARANGUREN04:44:32
99JORGE JURADO NAVAS05:49:04
100EVARISTO FERMIÑÁN CARBALLOUNION CICLOTURISTA BURGALESA05:17:05
101JONATAN SÁNCHEZ BERMEJOSANTUTXU T.E06:30:23
102DAVID FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZPICOS DE ASTURIAS04:26:55
103BENEDICTO GUTIERREZ ESCALADAINDEPENDIENTE05:26:04
108JORGE GONZALEZ SIERRAZUGOR-GRSS04:31:42
110ALES OLEA ABARRATEGIGNG GALDAKAO TE05:12:16
111JOSÉ ANTONIO ÁLVAREZ MIGUELBRIDGESTONE AVENTURA05:29:15
112JOSÉ ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ CUESTAGALDAKAO.TE05:12:17
115IKER MANCISIDOR CASTRILLOCICLOCAMPISTAS05:16:11
118RICARDO GARCÍA LLAMEDOTANDEM SPORT04:54:36
122IBAI LEJÁRRAGA GONZÁLEZGALDAKO T. E.05:02:04
125EDUARDO GONZALEZ DE UBIETAGALDAKAO04:28:52
126AITOR BLÁZQUEZ ARIASSIN CLUB.05:50:31
128TOMAS MURUA EIZAGIRREBERA BERA05:58:25
131DAVID RUBIO IGLESIASG.C. BUENAVISTA04:38:06
132INACIO PELAEZCICLISTA BARRANKA05:36:40
133RAUL JIMENEZ GILBERRIZ04:38:39
135ASIER EGUREN TXURRUKABERRIZ04:26:28
137MARKEL MENDIOLA POZO05:28:52
139MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZMTB TANOS05:20:36
141JOSE MARIA AEDO MARTINC.D.C AGUILARENSE ALBERTO FERNANDEZ04:30:03
143IMANOL BRINGAS EGUILUZURDULIZKO TROPELA05:13:07
144TOMAS TRUEBA REVUELTASOLVAY05:44:57
145IÑAKI ARRIZABALAGA ELIZBURU04:56:12
147DAVID FRANCO VILLAMERIELTITANES DEL CICLISMO CD04:35:46
150RAUL BAROJA GONZALEZ S.C. VITORIANA05:59:42
151MARTA OCHOA DE ECHAGÜENS.C. VITORIANA06:03:13
152ALFONSO RUIZ FERNANDEZCDC ALBERTO FERNANDEZ04:32:18
153MIGUEL ANGEL BARREIRO VAZQUEZCLUB CICLISTA FERROL04:28:20
154JOAQUÍN COSMEN SCHORTMANN05:52:25
155JON ETXEBARRIA MENDIOLAS.C. BILBAINA04:46:17
156FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO PEREDA LA FRANCA04:28:08
157JOSE ANTONIO SERRANO SECODEBRA04:41:48
158TONY BAÑUELOS VELASCOURDULIZKO TROPELA05:30:49
160JOSE Mª RUBIO FERRANDEZCLUB CICLISTA PISUERGA05:58:56
162MIGUEL ANGEL JURADO GUERRERO05:26:16
164PABLO FERNANDEZ SUAREZCARES DEVA04:30:28
165FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ GARCÍA05:55:13
168CARLOS ALBERTO LOPEZ BLANCO06:06:01
169IÑIGO OJANGUREN ECHEBARRIA05:10:59
171JOSE ANGEL PALICIO GARCIAG.C EXTREMELY BIKES05:15:45
172JESÚS FCO VILLA FERNÁNDEZ05:41:44
173JOSE ALFONSO SEGURADO SANTOS05:38:06
174JOSÉ LUIS VICARIO RUIZALTAMIRA05:16:48
176MIGUEL ANGEL BARRERA FERNANDEZCASCOL04:47:54
177JAVIER PEÑA MARTÍNSANTUTXU T.E06:23:23
178EMILIO MANUEL LARA LEBANIEGOS05:55:09
179JOSE ANTONIO CARMENES BENITEZC.D.C.MERCEDES04:51:42
180FERNANDO ORTEGA MIRAPEIX04:30:25
183PABLO YAÑEZ VEGAClub Ciclista Eo05:12:54
185IBAN MENDEZ OROZAC.C.FOZ05:04:50
186FRANCISCO LEBEÑA LÓPEZ05:07:03
187IVÁN MARTINEZ VALLEJOIBEROS PRO TEAM04:42:18
190MANUEL COBO RODRÍGUEZ04:56:59
193TOMAS DE VEGA SANTOSPEÑA MARIO GONZÁLEZ05:21:56
194ROBERTO RUIZ MERODIO04:27:13
195CARLOS MERINO PÉREZTRIATLON PISUERGA - TRIPI04:29:07
196LUIS FELIPE RUBIA CALVOG.C EXTREMLY BIKES06:57:33
198OSCAR MANUEL PÉREZ GARCÍALOS MASTON´S04:52:39
199TIRSO SANJUÁN MOYANO05:12:25
200IÑAKI CAMARENA CANTALAPIEDRAF2SANKINTIN06:02:52
201JESÚS LÓPEZ HERREROCICLISTA CASTREÑO04:50:20
202JAVIER SAN ABELARDO LOZANOALBERTO FERNANDEZ05:20:07
203FERNANDO CARBALLO FUENTESENKARTERRI A.F04:40:36
204ANTONIO MORALES ALEJOCICLISMO PALENTINO, CD04:53:02
205JORDI DÍAZ MARTÍNEZTÚ PEDALA04:40:26
206RUFINO ANDRES MATEVENTEÑO DE CICLISMO C. D.04:34:23
208ALAIN MARTINEZ MAYAYOENKARTERRI AC04:40:38
209JAVIER AGUIRREZABALAGA CC DONOSTIARRA04:37:47
210ANGEL LUIS FERNANDEZ GARCIAMTB CABEZON DE LA SAL05:24:05
211JONATHAN RECARTE NAVARROCASTILLA CLUB CICLISTA CD04:38:36
212JULIAN PELLON HAYA04:36:14
213JAVIER ANGULO PINEDACC HARENSE04:43:27
215IVAN SANTURDE URRUTIAEL REPETXO04:21:15
216JOSE EMILIO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZMETA05:06:00
217ALBERTO TEJERAMTB-PUPAS-CANTABRIA04:25:26
218CARLOS TORRONTEGUI SOLA04:53:42
219JUAN CARLOS PIS GARCIACICLISMO CANGAS DE ONIS05:09:51
220PABLO GONZALEZ MOVILLA05:29:26
221IGNACIO CABELLO LOBON04:30:55
224IGOR GONZÁLEZ GALVÁNARANGUREN INDARRA04:40:42
226PABLO CANTERA MESONES05:12:22
228MARCOS ANTONIO MOLINA MOLINALINEA DE META04:29:21
231DANIEL BLAS LANDAC.C.CASTREÑO05:28:22
232TOMAS ORTIZ REYBARRANKA TT05:32:47
237DAVID COLINA TRUEBAC.C. A FOGATINA04:38:05
239FRANCISCO JOSÉ CARBALLO HERAS05:42:24
241OSCAR NEGRETE ALONSOUVA04:42:16
242MIGUEL ANGEL LINACERO JUAN04:48:31
243ANTONIO MANUEL PÉREZ LÓPEZ04:42:19
245JORGE FERNÁNDEZUNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID04:29:51
246JAVIER MONTEQUÍN GARCÍAINDEPENDIENTE05:50:04
247JUAN AROZAMENA LLAMOSASCLUB CICLISTA CASTREÑO05:28:24
251IGNACIO MENENDEZ SANCHEZRECICLOS04:31:57
254JOSE LUIS ARIAS ULLOA04:28:23
255SANTIAGO REVUELTA ALDAMAMTB TANOS04:41:30
256CARLOS ROBLES IGLESIASALBERTO FERNANDEZ04:28:00
259JESUS GARCIA MARQUES05:05:08
261ANTONIO MORENO GAMIZELGOIBARKO LAGUN TALDEA04:44:19
262DAVID SUÁREZ GONZÁLEZDEBRA / UNO DI NOI04:37:19
263LUIS MARÍA PORTILLA04:52:19
264OSCAR MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZUNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID04:30:01
265ISRAEL SAZ DE OLMOSUNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID CD04:56:35
267PEDRO ANGEL ALVAREZ CASTILLOS.C. VILLANUEVA05:14:34
268DAVID POSTIGO GONZÁLEZC.D.C. ÁGUILARENSE ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ04:39:28
270JOSE MARIA GARCIA TUYACENTRAL LECHERA ASTURIANA04:56:40
272JOSEMARI PEREIRA SANCHEZBERRIZ04:39:12
273ÓSCAR PABLO GÓMEZ RIVEROMTB TANOS05:12:32
274ANTONIO MANUEL CAMPAÑA RUBIO06:25:05
275JESUS CUADRADO DE CELIS05:17:15
276AITOR ARETXABALA GONZALEZBALMABIZI04:25:03
277ALBERTO GUTIERREZ LASUENBALMABIZI04:52:33
278ANGEL GONZALEZ IGLESIASMTB TANOS05:45:43
279CARLOS BLANCO VALLEINDEPENDIENTE05:34:48
281JUAN MIGUEL PINA PALLÍNGUC VALLADOLID04:38:47
282MARCELINO CAGIGAS ALONSOA FOGATINA05:40:00
283JESUS MENDIONDO ARTEAGACASCOL05:31:53
284RICARDO DIEZ GETINOsin club04:59:20
285JUAN CARLOS GAMBOA PUÑALG.C. CIUDAD IMPERIAL05:34:48
286NACHO GUTIÉRREZ CENTENOPEÑA MARIO GONZALEZ04:36:04
287FEDERICO GOMEZ CRESPOPEÑA MARIO GONZALEZ05:16:56
288LEOPOLDO GARCIA LOPEZARSAN,CLUB DEPORTIVO04:57:09
289JOSÉ MANUEL GUTIERREZ GUT.CCARSAN05:11:38
291MIGUEL ANGEL RODRÍGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD VALLADOLID04:43:35
292DANIEL MORALEJO PEREZ04:59:14
293JOSÉ ANTONIO SANTIAGO TRIBIKE TEAM04:30:56
294AITOR PEÑAGARIKANO ESNALZARAUZKO ZIKLOTURISTA ELKARTEA05:16:17
300FABIAN FERNANDEZ GARCIAC.REDONDO04:27:32
301ALEJANDRO VIÑOLO ROSADO05:33:05
302JORGE FERNANDES FIDALGOMIERES TEAM BIKE04:38:00
304HUGO INJERTO GARCIAMIERES TEAM BIKE04:40:47
305DANIEL ECHEVARRIA FERNANDEZ04:47:09
306JOSU ORTIZ ARANOC.C NOJA04:35:34
307SANTIAGO BARTOLOMÉ GARCÍA04:53:16
311ANTONIO MENENDEZ AJAMOUNTAINBIKE TANOS04:41:30
312JUAN CARLOS RAMIREZALONSO05:24:27
314IVÁN HARO GARCÍAMOUNTAINBIKE TANOS04:39:01
318VICTOR BENITO HERMOSILLABICICLETAS SALCHI04:43:28
319OSCAR GARCIA GARDAUNIDOS POR UN RETO04:38:31
320JORGE BOLADO CORSTRABAJADORES DE BRIDGESTONE05:14:23
322JAVIER TRUEBA CIMIANOBUSCADORES04:42:04
326JOSE RAMON CRESPO ARGOSINDEPENDIENTE05:30:58
327CONSTANTINO IGLESIAS PADRONCDC BERNESGA04:55:54
331OSCAR NEGRETE INCERAUNIDOS POR UN RETO04:24:41
332GUILLERMO VILLAR MENAS.C.BILBAINA04:59:57
333MIGUEL FUERTES BOLAÑOSERMUKO TXIRRINDULARI05:34:20
337DANIEL ARGUELLES ÁLVAREZC.C PICOS DE ASTURIAS05:13:15
338RAFAEL LAVIN BARQUINOZONO04:40:20
339JONATAN ROMERA HERRERO04:26:57
340JUAN ANTONIO BEDOYA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE06:05:46
341PRUDENCIO PACHECO BERMUDEZINDEPENDIENTE05:33:12
344SILVESTRE HERMOSO GORDILLOELORRIO BANAK04:42:07
346JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ DE MIGUEL05:40:00
348CARLOS SEOANE OSORNOCLUB CICLISTA GUILLADE05:35:20
349JESÚS REPRESAS FREITASCLUB CICLISTA GUILLADE05:35:20
354ALEJANDRO CHICO RIOSBRIDGESTONE05:27:36
355ERNESTO GARCIA MERINOJGBIKES/SOBRERUEDAS05:17:42
356MARIO GONZALEZ DASSATTICICLOTURISTAS CAMARGO SPRINT04:42:18
357MANUEL RODRIGUEZ NARCIANDIEL DESCANSO DEL GUERRERO04:53:02
358JULIO SARO FERNÁNDEZ05:21:17
360MIKEL OCHOA DE EGUILEOR 05:39:10
361XABIER ELORZA05:41:34
362JOSEBA CORDOBA VILLAREAL05:13:44
363PEDRO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ05:23:02
364JON GIL LOPEZ05:12:54
365CARLOS DE LAS CUEVAS GARCÍALA MAREA AZUL04:36:41
366OSCAR GUTIERREZ ROJO05:17:33
368JOSÉ LUIS SECO ALONSOTRUEBA05:50:10
369ALBERTO ZURUTUZA SANCHEZELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN ZKE04:46:46
371MANUEL HERRAN GUTIERREZC.D. DUGAN TEAM04:44:51
373JAVIER AGUN GOMEZUNION CICLISTA TRUEBA05:24:38
374ADRIÁN BUSTILLO SAIZCD BLENDIOS05:13:30
376FRANCISCO CARRAL LOPEZDALE PARRIBA05:59:37
382JONATAN MUÑOZ SAN JOSÉIRU HERRI05:13:48
383DAVID SEGURADO CALVOIRU HERRI05:13:56
384NIKOLAS VALDIZAN REBOLLOTIPS04:39:47
385VALENTIN CASTILLO USLEDALEPARRIBA05:19:40
386JOSE LUIS MORENO YEDRACLUB DEPORTIVO ARSAN04:30:06
387CARLOS SAINZ BARQUIN04:24:47
388SANDRO ALLER ANDRÉS06:02:44
391TOMAS GUIRADO PALOMARESINDEPENDIENTE05:22:21
392INAKI ANDUEZA ELSOINDEPENDIENTE05:37:38
393JOSE FERNANDEZ ARRIETA05:45:52
394MANUEL ORVIZ FERNANDEZ05:45:52
395RUBÉN GARCÍA ESPINOSAROLDANAS BIKE C.D.04:27:48
396ASIER ELENA SERNA05:32:12
397AURELIO CARCOBA GOMEZNORCLEAN05:23:58
398ALEJANDRO BARRON IBARRA04:29:47
399JORGE GARCIA ABASCAL04:37:06
400VIDAL RUMAZO GARCIA05:29:33
402FERNANDO CABELLOS SAIZ04:46:22
404GUILLERMO JADO MATANZASA FOGATINA05:22:43
405JUANTXU ALDAMA LLANOS. C. ZALLA05:14:26
406RAUL ESTRADA CABALLERO05:22:22
407RAÚL CID CABANILLASELGOIBARKO LAGUN TALDEA04:37:16
408ANDER EGIA CRUZENKARTBTT04:28:42
409ASIER HAZA DEL CERROTURTZIOZ04:30:58
410JORGE GARCIA ANTONC.D.SANTA MARIA04:26:00
412CARMELO PELAYO MACHOMTB TANOS04:48:10
413FERNANDO ROMÁN MOLEROINDEPENDIENTE04:53:40
416RICARDO BORDAS LOPEZSC.SANTUTXU04:52:51
418RUBEN RIESTRA RODRIGUEZ05:24:26
419PEDRO ANGEL VALDES EZQUERRACORRECAMINOS MTB05:37:56
420JOSE MARIA LAMBARRI ARANAENKARBTT05:21:18
421ZIORTZA VILLA VILLANUEVAC.D.CICLOS GORLIZ04:46:22
422ROBERTO VEGA LOPEZC.D.CICLOS GORLIZ04:46:22
424JOSÉ MANUEL ESTÉBANEZ GÓMEZINDEPENDIENTE04:47:44
425OLIVER MALLADA GARCÍACULEBRU04:52:46
427JULIO ABANDO GARCIA05:16:07
428JULIO ABANDO ANTOLIN05:16:07
429URKO MAZORRIAGA LAZPITAsin club04:27:52
430JOSE JOAQUIN RUIZ DIEGOINDEPENDIENTE05:52:31
431ARANCHA ALVAREZ SANTAMARIACICLISMO EN CADENA05:33:31
432JOSÉ ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ TAHOCESCICLISMO EN CADENA05:15:08
433ALEJANDRO RUIZ GANDARILLASGLOBERO DE PENAGOS05:47:41
434AITOR DE MIGUEL ENCINILLASS.C. SODUPE04:31:04
435CARLOS SANCHEZ CABALLEROBICILOKURA04:56:56
436LUIS GÜEMES RUMAZO06:16:13
439ALEJANDRO DELGADO SANZ04:56:54
440SERGIO CORREA LLANO04:56:53
441RAÚL LOBETO GUERRA04:30:27
443ASIER ELKOROBARRUTIA ARRIOLA04:54:20
444ALEJANDRO GOMEZ SAIZ05:11:41
445JORGE GONZÁLEZ GONZALEZC.C.CASTREÑO05:32:26
446JORGE BERMEJO MELÉNDEZNORTEÑA RACING TEAM05:21:11
447FAUSTINO LAVIN CASADOMTB CABUERNIGA04:45:59
448MARIA VELEZ PASTORNORTEÑA RACING TEAM05:34:24
449IÑAKI SANZ TORTAJADAIRUNTXIKI05:20:37
451JAVIER OLABARRIETAARIZ TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA05:54:09
452KEPA ORBE GANGOITIGALDAKAOTE05:01:11
454IKER RAMOSLARTAUN04:30:04
455OSCAR LOPEZ LOPEZ DAVALILLOC.C. HARENSE04:50:45
458JUAN LUIS ALLENDE CARRALCAMARGO SPRINT04:50:29
459EMILIO SAINZ BARQUIN04:27:03
460JOSU ALDAITURRIAGA SANTAMARÍACOTOLINO TEAM04:58:13
462ENDIKA ETXEBARRIA BARRAGANARIZ T,E05:31:05
464ANDREA RODRIGUEZ BAZAARIZ T.T06:25:13
465IBAI JAUREGI ISASIS. C. TXORIERRI04:25:58
466JON MARURI CÁMARAS. C. TXORIERRI05:00:58
467DANIEL ALVAREZ ALVAREZ05:01:21
468JAVI LAFUENTE ROBLEDOGARAJE PACO04:24:22
469GOTZON AGUIRRE ECHEVARRIADEMOBIKE CLUB DEPORTIVO04:26:40
470URKO IBAÑEZ DIAZ DE MESONES05:40:16
472MARCOS MANCEBO GUEVARA05:48:58
473JORGE FERNANDEZ QUEVEDO04:42:42
474DANIEL JOSÉ RIAÑO GALÁNMTB CABUERNIGA04:46:01
475ALBERTO GUTIERREZ POOMTB NESTLE04:33:21
476IORITZ ORRANTIA RODRIGO04:42:45
477AGUSTIN TORRES GONZALEZRIBADEDEVABTT04:39:38
478ALFONSO GONZALEZ RICONDOPEÑA CICLISTA IVAN GUTIERREZ04:26:17
479FERNANDO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ04:43:59
482JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ RICONDOPEÑA CICLISTA IVAN GUTIERREZ04:24:27
484RUBÉN BARREDA PLA04:29:33
485PABLO CARRILLO04:51:29
486DAVID SIERRA BOLIVAR04:39:58
487JUSTO TABERNILLA ARENAS04:56:34
488ALEJANDRO CARNICERO GONZÁLEZPIELGO TEAM04:37:36
489DAVID SOLANA GUTIERREZCC A FOGATINA04:36:21
490DANIEL LOPEZ CAMIN05:08:45
492ENRIQUE SAEZ ESNALDEMOBIKE CLUB DEPORTIVO04:27:50
493DAVID MARTINO MARTÍNEZCICLOTURISMO CANTABRIA05:50:30
494DANIEL GARCIA DIAZCYCLEA04:27:45
497IVAN GONZALEZ CAMBERO05:29:17
498FRANCISCO JOSE ZULOAGA SANZTRIATLON CASTRO04:56:32
499FERNANDO GONZALEZ MUÑOZNORINVER CYCLING TEAM04:34:44
500DAVID PÉREZ LARACLUB DEL BARRO MTB05:25:57
501J. CÉSAR GONZÁLEZ GALVÁNMTB CABUERNIGA04:45:59
502MIGUEL ANGEL ANDRES GARCIANORINVER04:24:19
503MIKEL URRASTABASO ARDAIZIRUNTXIKI05:20:37
504RAFA IBAÑEZ GONZALEZSANTURTZIKO MENDIZ05:16:28
505ARKAITZ SAIZABAL BIDASOROZUMAIAKO05:14:50
506JOSE IGNACIO HERNANDEZ CABRERO05:18:29
508MOISES GONZALEZ BELBER04:39:42
509CLAUDIO SEVARES BUSTAMANTECLUB CICLISTA COMILLAS04:35:59
510OSCAR SANCHEZ BARQUINBICICLETAS META CLUB DEPORTIVO04:26:33
514MIGUEL LOPEZ NIETO05:03:15
515JAVIER PAREJA SAN MARTÍNMONCHINOS04:38:11
517NESTOR GOICOECHEA LACUESTARIOJA MASTER04:49:56
518JOSÉ RAMÓN ORTIZ LLOREDACICLOTURISTAS CAMARGO SPRINT05:02:36
519JOSE ANTONIO ALCARAZ DIAZCICLOTURISMO CANTABRIA05:19:22
520DANIEL GARCÍA VENTADES05:32:56
521JOSÉ ABEL LÓPEZ-BRIÑAS GARCÍACLUB CICLISTA HARENSE04:49:54
522FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ GARCIAPC IVAN GUTIERREZ04:25:46
523ANGEL SALVADOR MOREJONOVERBIKE PALENCIA04:48:22
524JAVIER ABAD NÚÑEZJOSE LUIS ALVARO,CLUB DEPORTIVO05:17:35
525KARLOTA URRASTABASO ARDAIZCC IRUNTXIKI05:24:58
526FRANCISCO JOSE SAIZ-EZQUERRA INDEPENDIENTE04:53:47
527JOSUE ROMAN SANTOSOVERBIKE PALENCIA04:50:46
529CARLOS BALZA IGLESIASTEAM PASTEL04:46:46
533DIONISIO ECHAVARRIA MARTINEZMASBICI ATRIO INMOBILIARIA05:26:56
534RUBEN ARRAZOLA ARIETAIURRETA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA05:15:23
535KOLDO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA RINCONSOCIEDAD CICLISTA LLODIANA04:56:57
536ALBERTO CLIMENT ALBEROLACINESIS TEAM04:53:34
537RAFAEL DIAZ ALVARADOUNIDOS POR UN RETO CD04:27:27
538OSCAR RODRIGUEZ LEZCANOLIMPIAS CLUB DEPORTIVO CICLISTA05:03:53
539JOSE CABELLO PEREZ04:29:50
541JORDI GRIÑO CRISTIAPROBIKE05:23:52
542RAÚL SÁNCHEZ SANABRIA05:15:36
543JOSE MANUEL PEREZ ROMEROBASAURIKO ARIZ T.E.05:48:46
544IKER MADARIAGA BILBAOS.C. ARIZ T..E.06:27:08
545ADRIAN MIER LAVIN05:28:50
546IGNACIO CANTERA04:38:36
547CELSO GENTO BERCEDOMAS BICI ATRIO INMOBILIARIA05:34:11
548AITOR AIZPEURRUTIA ABAUNZGOIZALDE05:03:41
549MIGUEL CORRAL HORNACLUB CICLISTA NOJA04:42:06
550JOSE ASTOBIZA CASCAJARESS.C.LLODIANA04:25:07
551EDUARDO BOLADO CONDE05:11:41
552JOSÉ MONTERO TRUJILLANO05:16:25
553SERGIO VILAR OROZCOCC LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO04:28:12
554ALFONSO FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZCC RIA DE VIGO04:44:07
556EDUARDO GUTIERREZ GONZÁLEZANSIAOS TEAM05:18:09
558ALBERTO BARQUÍN RUIZNOJA04:47:19
559IGNACIO ORIA GARCÍAARSAN04:31:47
560OSCAR MERA LARRINAGA05:37:07
561OSCAR PEREZ MONCALEANP.C. IVAN GUTIERREZ04:43:30
563LUIS ANGEL GUERRERO GUTIERREZ05:49:15
566JESÚS BULNESCC.VALLENALÓN05:27:21
567AURELIO RODRIGUEZ SIERRATRABAJADORES BRIGESTONE04:45:46
569ARTURO PIÑEIRO REY04:36:49
570FRANCISCO CORTES DE LA VEGASANTUTXUTE05:53:46
571RODRIGO JOSE HERNANDO DE PEDRO05:21:49
572JAVIER IBARROLA COLINO04:44:37
573RUBEN TIRILONTE DE LA PARTECUMBRALESBTT05:52:59
574PABLO GUTIERREZ VIADEROA FOGATINA, CLUB CICLISTA04:57:15
576ANDONI ORTEGA AGOTECLUB CICLISTA EIBARRES04:31:55
577SAMUEL SAINZ ARRIBASCCBURGALÉS04:25:19
578ADRIAN CARRO REÑONESARSAN CC04:57:57
579JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ BARQUINCC TINO ZABALLA04:29:57
580CRISTÓBAL GARCÍATRISPORT TRIATLON05:28:10
582JUAN PEDRO GALINDO ÁVILA05:00:52
583MARCOS DE LA HOZ PORTILLA05:24:48
584VICTOR CRESPO CIDPIELGO TEAM04:57:23
585SANTIAGO DIAZ NODAR04:55:41
586JUAN AGUSTÍN VICENTE GÓMEZERMUKO TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA04:43:45
587RAÚL GÓMEZ LAVÍNCLUB DEPORTIVO OZONO04:30:31
593JOSÉ IGNACIO SIERRA ORTIZCICLOTURISTAS CAMARGO04:40:52
594MARCOS COTELO SUAREZ05:38:53
595KOLDO ABASOLO NUÑEZIURRETA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA05:25:00
596UNAI MAGUNAZELAIA ZUBURRUTI05:00:47
598RODRIGO GARCÍA GILTINO ZABALLA,CLUB DEPORTIVO05:08:49
599JUAN MONTERO04:37:18
600NOE PEREZ ORTIZ06:11:40
601MIKEL COLLADO BRAVOMIOÑOBIKERS04:32:24
602FEDERICO COBO CASALCLUB CICLISTA FEDERICO COBO05:34:19
603CARLOS SANTAMARIA04:43:27
605ALVARO PELLÓN REVILLAC.C.CAPARRINI04:36:25
606SERGIO TURUELO VÁZQUEZSPIUK BH04:37:01
607IVAN GARCIA TENA05:12:28
609JOSÉ MARÍA SILIO ALDACO05:06:38
611JESÚS SAN MIGUEL COBOCDE LOS ZAPITONES05:44:26
613OSKAR ARES ARESCDC ZABALGANA04:27:36
614JOSE ANTONIO DE LA HOZ SALIDOOVERBIKE PALENCIA04:40:12
615ANDONI NOVALES CALVO04:47:51
616CARLOS ABIO05:32:02
620JOSE ÁNGEL LÓPEZ COBO05:45:07
621ROBERTO IGLESIAS CALDERON05:20:47
623JUAN RAFAEL ALVARO VICARIO05:43:06
625 05:34:54
641MARIO GUTIÉRREZ04:43:55
642JOSE MARÍA AHEDO04:26:23
647MARCOS MENOCAL04:29:24