69Km

DESCARGA TU DIPLOMA CON TU MARCA

Dorsal

Nombre ClubTiempoDiploma
33RICARDO GÓMEZ ÁLVAREZDONOSTI-GAIN S.C.D02:16:13
46JAVIER GÓMEZ GUTIÉRREZ03:24:20
51ALFREDO CERDEIRIÑA GOROSTIETAZONA BIKE02:40:02
69JOSE RICARDO BELTRAN PEÑUELA02:55:27
70SILVIO ANTONIO ROBAYO CORTÉS02:23:11
75EDUARDO ACEDO MARTINEZCLUB CICLISTA TRASONA02:43:06
79JOSE MIGUEL PUENTE SOTA03:24:44
82JOSUE REVUELTA SOLANA03:38:49
105ANTONIO INES DELGADOCASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI02:15:09
116SERGIO ORTEGO SOLANA02:31:50
117JESÚS IGNACIO HERNÁNDEZ PEÑA02:38:50
124JOSE FERNANDO RUIZ FRANCES03:51:32
129GUILLERMO QUEVEDO GÓMEZ03:58:17
130RUBEN GAYOSO SANCHEZBIELAS Y PIÑONES02:46:52
136MIGUEL AGUADO LOMBERA02:34:55
138CARLOS AROZARENACOFRADÍA VELOCIPÉDICA03:53:20
140ANTONIO GIL DIAZ DEL CAMPOCYCLOS ALTAMIRANO02:42:47
142ANTONIO GARCIA GALLARDO02:53:53
146PEDRO JOAQUIN GONZALEZ CAMPURRIANO02:47:05
149JAVIER DELGADO FERNÁNDEZCLUB ARSAN02:51:41
159JAVIER ROMERO MONTEROTRIGRINOS03:40:47
161IÑAKI DAVALILLO PEÑATRIGRINOS03:28:39
163JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ VILLAR03:20:04
167JUAN ANTONIO MATEO DELGADOTRIGRINOS03:50:49
170JON ALBERDI ONAINDIAMARKINA T.X.02:48:14
175CARLOS ALBERTO PRIETO VARELA02:42:48
181JOSE ANDRES TOJO LOPEZ03:21:13
182ELADIO ESTEBAN SANTALLAINDEPENDIENTE02:52:37
184EMILIO DAVID VALVERDE ROMERO04:01:43
188JESUS ALFREDO SAEZ 03:46:43
189IVAN PEREZ RODRIGUEZC.C. TRASONA02:33:07
191JULIO GONZÁLEZ MONTERONORCLEAN CYCLING TEAM02:29:28
192ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DE VEGAA.C.D. CARES DEVA02:39:40
207JOSE MIGUEL BARRERAS CRESPOCC. LANESTOSA02:55:48
214DAVID GARCIA LAMADRIDREST ADOLFO02:23:46
230CÉSAR GONZÁLEZ CABOACD CARES DEVA02:21:03
233DAVID GARCIA FERNANDEZMTB TORRELAVEGA02:18:15
234LUIS ALFONSO HERNANDEZ PUENTEAL SUR DEL NORTE02:40:42
236ROBERTO FOLLIA MARTINEZ03:53:19
244FRANCISCO SCRIMIERI HERNÁNDEZCC PARQUESOL02:49:45
248RUBEN DIAZ GRANADOSDALEPEDALES02:22:28
249NOEL RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ02:26:27
250MANUEL HOZ ORTIZC.D. OZONO03:05:03
253JAVIER ESCUREDO MIRANDAC.C. ARSAN02:51:17
266OSCAR GUTIERREZ RONDAN02:49:32
269PACO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZLIBRE03:10:46
280FELIX SAIZ CAPDEVILACAPARRINI02:49:17
290LUIS JESÚS TREJO GARCÍACCARSAN02:24:03
295ALBERTO GUTIERREZCC ARSAN03:07:04
303JUAN CARLOS AEDO MARTÍNP.C. ONDARRETA-ALCORCÓN02:52:27
309JAVIER AGUIRRE ERDOIZAEMAKUMEEN BIRA03:02:41
310JOSE MANUEL VALLEJO COLLADOINDEPENDIENTE02:59:32
313JACINTO PEREZ COLADOCCBERNESGALEON03:21:47
315PABLO OCEJA DIEGO02:34:37
328ALBERTO SOLAR FERNÁNDEZCCNOJA02:29:26
329DAVID SOLAR FERNÁNDEZCC NOJA02:28:37
330SERGIO TORRE QUINTANABTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSA02:54:55
335FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ PEREZCC COMILLAS03:29:56
343ALEJANDRO JOSE GONZALEZ03:05:38
347DIEGO BUJANDA BUSTILLO03:32:51
352OSCAR MOLINAMECAL TEAM02:33:43
353CARMELO TORIBIO RAMOSC.C.AGUILARENSE ALBERTO FERNANDEZ02:34:29
359ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIAENKARTERRI TRIATLOI02:48:34
372TXEMA RUBENACH HERNANDEZ03:50:17
375JOSÉ ÁNGEL VELASCO PABLOSALSA CYCLING TEAM02:55:38
377DAVID MAZA GARCIALANESTOSA02:55:48
390URTZI ERRAZQUIN MINTEGUI02:18:41
414CESAR ORTIZ GONZALEZ03:14:33
415JOSE ANTONIO LASTRA GOMEZ03:13:02
438ALBERTO CALLEJA IGLESIAS02:20:55
461JOSÉ LUIS BUSTILLO CEBALLOSINDEPENDIENTE02:25:56
481ALEJANDRO NICOLÁS TEJERÍA02:39:25
483MANUEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZPEÑA CICLISTA MARIO GONZALEZ02:55:26
496SERGIO CABEZA COSEL DESCANSO DEL GUERRERO02:51:39
507JOSE ALBERTO EZQUERRA TOBALINALAPURZULO BTT02:55:14
512ALBANO LAGUILLO GARCIAEL DESCANSO DEL GUERRERO02:52:09
513AGUSTÍN HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ02:45:13
516EDUARDO VEGA ORTIZZAPITONES03:14:20
528JOSE ANGEL MONTES COYAEL DESCANSO DEL GUERRERO02:57:52
532PAULINO CASADO ORTEGACINESIS BIKE02:40:30
540JESUS CARRILLO GRACIABASOA DRAW QUIN02:45:04
562MARCOS ANTÓN COBOCHAVA - EL PIRATA03:19:42
568ANTONIO CID RICOMENDAROKO TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA02:16:29
575LUCIANO MANUEL BARQUIN ABASCALOZONO02:17:57
581JUAN BÁRCENA RUIZ03:15:33
592JOSÉ MANUEL ALONSO GRACIAROBERTO SIERRA PEÑA CICLISTA03:02:38
608JOSÉ ANTONIO LADO LESTONMUROS02:56:14
610JUAN ANTONIO LAVÍN ANUARBEMACHUCON TEAM03:13:22
624ALEJANDRO VILARNOVO GONZALEZ03:05:47